Clasificación

Id MetaDORSALNOMBRECLUBSEXOCOL-NAVAT.TOTAL
1261FRANCISCO CALLEJO FERNANDEZzermatt bikeM01:47:3604:32:52
2293RAUL FERNANDEZ PEREZC.C. Picos de AsturiasM01:48:1004:33:26
3301CARLOS RODRIGUEZ CERCEDAMilagrosaM01:48:1104:33:27
4329ÁLVARO BLANCO PLATACC BernesgaM01:48:4704:34:03
5233MARIO CLAVERO REBOLLOsariego bikeM01:48:5404:34:10
6135MARCOS HEVIA SUAREZMoscovitas de Rialto - Gigas (sariego bike)M01:48:5504:34:11
7157JESUS GARCIA PRIETOasturcolloto-exiomM01:49:3104:34:47
8308MIGUEL ALCAZAR BARRAJONc.c. BernesgaM01:49:3204:34:48
9161ANTONIO CID RICO ANTONIOMENDAROKO TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEAM01:49:3204:34:48
10165ALFREDO PÉREZ LÓPEZUNO DI NOI GRUPO DEPORTIVOM01:49:3404:34:50
11371FRAN BLÁZQUEZ CASTAÑODESAM.ESM01:49:3504:34:51
12245SERGIO REDONDO MIRANDACiclos FranM01:51:0204:36:18
13237FRANCISCO SEDANO CABELLOLeón, C.D.C.M01:51:0204:36:18
14153JAVIER GONZALEZ MUÑOZC.D.OVIEDO-CICLOS FRANM01:52:0404:37:20
15151MIGUEL COLUNGA ORDOÑEZUNO DI NOI GRUPO DEPORTIVOM01:52:2604:37:42
16222DAVID FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZPicos de AsturiasM01:52:2604:37:42
17124BORJA LAVIANA EIROAClub Tratlon OviedoM01:52:4804:38:04
18258MARIO ALVAREZ GUERRASuno di noi grupo deportivoM01:52:4804:38:04
19401ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ GONZALEZBernesgaM01:52:4804:38:04
2036FERNANDO MUÑIZ LOBATOCOMPETI BIKESM01:53:0104:38:17
2195MARCOS GONZALEZ CAÑEDOM01:53:0404:38:20
22143RAMON AGÜEROS GOMEZCCARSANM01:53:0804:38:24
23136ANTONIO ANTOLIN LOPEZC.C. ArsamM01:53:0804:38:24
2460YERAY LORENZO GARCÍACC Padronés Aluminios CortizoM01:53:1204:38:28
2538RUBÉN GARCÍA ESPINOSAC.D.C. Roldanas BikeM01:53:3804:38:54
26326JESUS MUÑIZ CANCIOmoscovitas rialtoM01:53:4104:38:57
27397FERNANDO GARCIA MORENOFaru peñes btt c.d.eM01:53:4504:39:01
28418DANIEL DECUN DEL CUETOM01:53:4804:39:04
29315VICTOR MEJIDO AVILAUNODINOIM01:53:5004:39:06
30377MANUEL ESTEBAN CARRASCALINDEPENDIENTEM01:53:5004:39:06
31299JUAN VEIGA MONTEROClub ciclista melidenseM01:53:5104:39:07
32407IGNACIO JOSE MATEO FERNANDEZM01:53:5104:39:07
33391JOSE ANTONIO BLANCO OTEROM01:53:5504:39:11
34163JAIME FERNÁNDEZ IGLESIASFARU PEÑES BTTM01:53:5504:39:11
35187MARCO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZclub cliclista brañas y el marM01:53:5504:39:11
3698EUFEMIO LASO MARTINEZCC BERNESGAM01:53:5604:39:12
37372DANIE ORTIZ LAMAM01:53:5704:39:13
3897FELIPE SIERRA GONZÁLEZC.c Tous pa tousM01:54:0504:39:21
3985JOSÉ IGLESIAS SANTAMARINAUNO DI NOIM01:54:3704:39:53
40357MARIO MUÑIZ DIAZTous pa TousM01:54:4904:40:05
4159LUIS PRIETO FERNÁNDEZM01:54:4904:40:05
4262LUCAS ABASCAL GONZALEZdaleparribaM01:54:5104:40:07
4347DAVID MARTINEZ PEONM01:54:5704:40:13
44382RAQUEL MAESTRE TABERNEROF01:55:0804:40:24
45381JOSE CARLOS ESTEVAN APARICEPiñon CortesM01:55:0804:40:24
46340SERGIO GARCIA BARRERAPSM BAJO NALONM01:55:5204:41:08
47172IVÁN PEREZ LOPEZfaru peñes bttM01:55:5704:41:13
4872JORGE NOVAL MARTINEZPSM Bajo NalonM01:56:5804:42:14
49383JOSE MARIA CALMAESTRA GARCIAPiñon CortesM01:57:0804:42:24
5019FLORENTINO MORO FERNANDEZNava 2000M01:57:1404:42:30
5184JAVIER ORNIA TORRESNava 2000M01:57:1504:42:31
52394CELESTINO POOL MARTINEZDebraM01:58:0304:43:19
53199DIEGO HERREROS SARMIENTOGrupo Cicloturista EnsidesaM01:58:1804:43:34
54123TOMÁS BRAGADOOlalla BikerM01:58:1904:43:35
55338SANTIAGO ARRECHEA HERNANDORENACAMILLE CLUB DE AVENTURAM01:58:2004:43:36
56336YERAY MARTINEZ DIAZMMR CicliingM01:58:3504:43:51
57419FRANCISCO LEBEÑA LOPEZAsturiasM01:58:3804:43:54
58107CONSTANTINO IGLESIAS PADRONcdc bernesgaM01:58:3904:43:55
59266ALVARO SÁNCHEZ GARCÍARAPOSOS BTTM01:58:4104:43:57
60318ALVARO SANCHEZ GUTIERREZBikeNalonM01:58:5604:44:12
61271MARCOS MUÑIZ GONZÁLEZTous Pa TousM01:59:0504:44:21
62250MARCOS ARDUENGO DIAZLomos bike teamM01:59:1104:44:27
6376JESUS ZAMANILLO CHAVESARSANM01:59:1104:44:27
64273JAVIER COLINO PRIETOM01:59:4204:44:58
65186GUILLERMO VILLAR MENAs.c.bilbainaM01:59:4904:45:05
66240PABLO MENEBDEZ MENENDEZUNODINOI grupo deportivoM01:59:4904:45:05
6720DAVID PIÑERA HORTALNava 2000M01:59:5004:45:06
68389LEOPOLDO IGLESIA LOPEZEnensidesaM01:59:5104:45:07
6915RAÚL SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZDEPORVIDAM02:00:0704:45:23
70129HECTOR DIAZ RODRIGUEZAsociación cicloturista AngliruM02:00:0704:45:23
71291ALEJANDRO VIESCA PEMANCenteno C2CM02:00:5104:46:07
72358JOSE MARTINEZ CABOASOC. CICLOTURISTA ANGLIRUM02:00:5104:46:07
73362JUAN AYUSO SANZLa BielaM02:00:5104:46:07
74216JOSE PEREZ RODRIGUEZreny picot G.C.M02:00:5204:46:08
7529PEDRO DIEZ MAESTROCC LA BIELAM02:00:5204:46:08
76145DAVID CORTE LÓPEZMastines btt LlangreuM02:01:1304:46:29
77194JEFFREY GONZÁLEZ VIGILGrupo Cicloturista EnsidesaM02:01:4904:47:05
78205RAMÓN QUEIPO ÁLVAREZGrupo Cicloturista EnsidesaM02:01:4904:47:05
79416MIGUEL ANGEL COSIO GARCIAValles MinerosM02:02:0504:47:21
80223JAVIER GARCÍA GONZÁLEZCLUB CICLISTA SIGLO XXIM02:02:2604:47:42
81133IGNACIO FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍASociedad Cicloturista AsturianaM02:02:4604:48:02
82134SERGIO PEREA RUBIOM02:03:0204:48:18
83182PATRICIO FLECHA CABALLEROM02:04:0004:49:16
84285ELADIO SARIEGO ÁLVAREZAsociación cicloturista AngliruM02:04:0404:49:20
85359SERGIO GARCIA MENDEZM02:04:0604:49:22
86333GASPAR VALDES RODRIGUEZCC Valle del NalónM02:04:1704:49:33
87150ADRIAN CARRO REÑONESCC ArsanM02:04:1804:49:34
88206RICARDO GONZÁLEZ-NUEVO GONZÁLEZGrupo Cicloturista EnsidesaM02:04:2204:49:38
89270LUIS PÉREZ BERDASCOCLUB CICLISTA LA COSTA- OVIEDO-M02:04:3804:49:54
90180DAVID GARCÍA MARTÍNEZPlatu y PiñónM02:04:3804:49:54
91104JOSE DIAZ LOPEZCLUB CICLISTA EOM02:04:3804:49:54
92343ANTONIO MARTINEZ CEDRONTRIBUASTURM02:04:3804:49:54
93191DAVID SANZ GARCÍAFlyz Bikes C.D.E.M02:04:4104:49:57
94364JUANTXU ALDAMA LLANOS.c zallaM02:04:4104:49:57
95140LUIS DORREGO FERNANDEZASOC CICLOTURISTA ANGUIRUM02:05:1504:50:31
96138FRANCISCO SANCHEZ AGUILARM02:05:2804:50:44
97254JULIÁN LÓPEZ GARCÍARAPOSOS BTTM02:06:1204:51:28
98298SEGISMUNDO GARCÍA DE PAREDES PÉREZGDM CABRALESM02:06:1304:51:29
9955JOSE LAMBARRI ARANAEnkarbttM02:06:1304:51:29
100121DANIEL LOREIRO FERNANDEZCLUB DEPORTIVO LASTRABIKEM02:06:1304:51:29
101200ROBERTO SAIZ FERNANDEZGrupo Cicloturista EnsidesaM02:06:1504:51:31
10282ANTONIO HERAS RUESGAPotesM02:06:1604:51:32
103208RAMON RODRIGUEZ GUZMANM02:06:1604:51:32
104275JUAN GARCIA LAFUENTEM02:07:1104:52:27
105316EMILIANO ALEJANDRE ALONSOM02:07:1404:52:30
106388ENRIQUE ROSAL PALACIOZYMKO TEAMM02:07:1804:52:34
107387ALVARO NUÑO MARTINEZZYMKO TEAMM02:07:1804:52:34
1086IKER CUELLAR IZQUIERDOSELER BIKESM02:08:0504:53:21
109229MANUEL BELLO GARCIAABEGONDOM02:08:0504:53:21
110231ALEJANDRO IGLESIAS GUTIERREZGRUPO CICLOTURISTA ENSIDESAM02:08:1804:53:34
11175NOÉ RODRIGUEZ FERNÁNDEZCiclos FranM02:08:2904:53:45
112247JUAN CUEVA GONZÁLEZAutomóviles CuevaM02:08:2904:53:45
113236RUBÉN SUÁREZ GARCÍANavasturM02:08:3004:53:46
114255JUAN MONTOJO PEREZSAN LORENZO PEÑA CICLISTAM02:08:5704:54:13
115113JAVIER VAZQUEZ BARROc.c. traviesasM02:09:0204:54:18
116147EMILIO LARA LEBANIEGOSindependienteM02:09:2104:54:37
11774ALFREDO CARRERA PONCELAPEÑA CICLISTA ROBERTO SIERRAM02:09:2804:54:44
118184RUBEN GARCIA SANCHEZMerenderu de anzoM02:09:2904:54:45
119413ROBERTO FERNANDEZ ALONSOM02:09:2904:54:45
12026JULIO PEDROVIEJO ROAM02:09:4404:55:00
12161DANIEL ALVAREZ ÁLVAREZM02:09:4904:55:05
122246JOSE GUTIÉRREZ GARCÍADivina Pastora LeónM02:09:5104:55:07
123344DANIEL IGLESIAS GOMEZTRIBUASTURM02:09:5904:55:15
124406FERNANDO SENDINO GARCIAM02:10:0004:55:16
125215DANIEL VAALLINA SORDOSograndio CCM02:10:1204:55:28
126189FRANCISCO MENEDEZ ARBESUSOGRANDIO C.C.M02:10:1204:55:28
127253MIGUEL ÁLVAREZ MARTÍNEZ-CHAVELIRaposos BTTM02:10:1904:55:35
128411JOSE RAMON LAZO CASTAÑOM02:10:2004:55:36
129166RUBEN GALAN SANTIAGOsanti perez- mirador del nalonM02:11:0704:56:23
13091ALBERTO MARTÍNEZ CASEROLOS LEONES C.C.M02:11:0804:56:24
131415FERNANDO RODRÍGUEZ BUJÁNM02:11:1004:56:26
132287JAVIER GOMEZ LLAMEDOCENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDOM02:12:0304:57:19
133244JOSE FERNANDEZ MAESECENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDOM02:12:0304:57:19
134204JOSÉ QUEIPO ÁLVAREZGrupo Cicloturista EnsidesaM02:12:0404:57:20
135352DAVID GONZALEZ TEIXEIRAM02:12:1204:57:28
136142GUMERSINDO ALVAREZ FERNANDEZSPOLM02:12:3404:57:50
137119JOSE FERNANDEZ ESPINAasdecodigitalM02:12:5504:58:11
138405STEFANO MACAGGIPinedoM02:13:3604:58:52
139192PABLO MACHO JUNQUERAM02:13:3604:58:52
140224NICOLAI DUGAN CHELESTENCOINDEPENDIENTEM02:13:5504:59:11
141286DAVID AROBES DEL RIEGOM02:14:1404:59:30
142353DANIEL MARTIBIEZ DIAZM02:14:1804:59:34
143310DANIEL SUAREZ FERNANDEZC.D.B. LASTRA-BIKEM02:14:3704:59:53
144363AITOR DE MIGUEL ENCINILLASS.C. SODUPEM02:14:5005:00:06
145342RORY KNAPPM02:14:5005:00:06
146181ANTONIO FERNANDEZ DE VEGAA.C.D. CARES DEVAM02:14:5105:00:07
147158SANDRO SALAMONI VANTINIningunoM02:14:5105:00:07
148283EMILIO ALONSO GALACiclos JogarM02:14:5505:00:11
149248JUAN GARCIA DIAZC.C. LOS LEONESM02:15:0205:00:18
150289RAMON GONZALEZ DE LENA VIEJOC.C. LOS LEONESM02:15:0205:00:18
151149JONATAN MARCOS LLORENTECLUB ORIENTE ASTURM02:15:0405:00:20
152404ENRICO MACAGGIP.C. PinedoM02:15:0705:00:23
153332DAVID MORI TORIBIOM02:15:0805:00:24
15421ROBERTO ZAPICO ALBALÁNava 2000M02:15:0905:00:25
155109TEOFILO ALVAREZ LOPEZG.C Villa de LuarcaM02:15:5305:01:09
156110PEDRO CARRAL LOPEZDale p'arribaM02:16:2405:01:40
157257ANDRÉS ÁLVAREZ FERNÁNDEZCC Montes Del Deza CFTM02:16:2905:01:45
158171LUIS GARCIA MENENDEZC.C. SANTI PEREZ MIRADOR DEL NALON DEBRAM02:16:3105:01:47
159385SERGIO ÁLVAREZ PEREIRAM02:17:1205:02:28
16011MIGUEL PELLÓN GÓMEZCC SJAM02:17:1805:02:34
161355ROBERTO RODRÍGUEZ ÁLVAREZRoldanas bikeM02:17:2005:02:36
162354DAVID RODRIGUEZ CANSECOROLDANAS BIKEM02:17:2005:02:36
163174JOSE SIERRA GARCIAaloña mendiM02:17:2105:02:37
164288JOSE PEINADOR IZQUIERDOSCTAM02:17:2205:02:37
16563JUAN SAINZ DE LA RIVAdaleparribaM02:17:2505:02:41
16642ANA LÓPEZ GARCÍAClube ciclista duas rodasF02:18:5505:04:11
167252J. FERNANDEZ PIÑERAC.C. Los LeonesM02:18:5605:04:12
168370ROSA NUÑEZ JUAREZEL CUESTUCHOF02:18:5905:04:15
169303FERNANDO GRANADO ANGULOCC VILLALPANDOM02:19:0005:04:16
170264JESUS MODROÑO RIAÑOVILLALPANDOM02:19:0005:04:16
171235IGNACIO GARCIA SANTIAGOCLUB CICLISTA BUEUM02:19:0205:04:18
172202RUBEN GARCÍA RIVASGrupo Cicloturista EnsidesaM02:19:0205:04:18
173152VALENTIN CASTILLO USLEdaleparribaM02:19:0305:04:19
174395JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ LEONM02:19:1005:04:26
175412JAVIER MORAN FOMBONAM02:19:1105:04:27
176304CESAR COSTOYA PRADOMONTAEVAI O PINOM02:20:1205:05:28
17740RAÚL GONÇALVES FERNÁNDEZM02:20:1405:05:30
178402LUIS MIGUEL GARCIA PEREZM02:20:1805:05:34
179122JOSE ESTRADA SUAREZM02:20:2405:05:40
180403GERMAN FERNANDEZ GARCIAGCT San AgustinM02:20:2505:05:41
181198MANUEL GONZÁLEZ RIEGOGrupo Cicloturista EnsidesaM02:20:2605:05:42
182349JUAN GIL GAMUNDITres CantoM02:20:3105:05:47
183207DAVID NUÑO LARRIBAM02:20:4205:05:58
184345JOSE MIGUEL BARRERAS CRESPOLanestosaM02:20:4405:06:00
185117HIGINIO ÁLVAREZ FERNÁNDEZSograndio C.C.M02:20:5005:06:06
186111CHELO VELASCO BARROSF02:20:5105:06:07
187201PEDRO CASCALES GARCÍAGrupo Cicloturista EnsidesaM02:21:2005:06:36
18835ALEXIS VILARIÑO VIDALM02:21:2005:06:36
189380CONSTANTINO GONZÁLEZ GARCÍAEsportate-BikilaM02:21:2305:06:39
190280RUBEN RIESTRA RIESTRANava 2000M02:21:5005:07:06
191221JOSE BLANCO GONZALEZUNODINOIM02:22:0105:07:17
192242RUBEN GONZALEZ SAN JOSEM02:22:0905:07:25
193243ARANZAZU GARCIA GONZALEZF02:22:1005:07:26
194396MAXIMINO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZM02:22:1105:07:27
195392ANGEL ANTIEZA CUERVORepexonM02:22:3405:07:50
196313IVAN GARCIA MARTINC.C. MONTAEVAI O PINOM02:22:5105:08:07
197155FERNANDO PARRA OLIVARESCLUB CICLISTA TRES CANTOSM02:23:4305:08:59
198320DAVID MARTINEZ IRULAM02:24:1605:09:32
199228JUAN POO CASTILLOM02:24:1605:09:32
200274MIGUEL LOSADA SANZCambre C. C.M02:24:1805:09:34
201267JAIME LOSADA SANZCC RivasM02:24:1905:09:35
20216IAN BYTHEWAYNava 2000M02:24:2505:09:41
203260JESUS ROBRES ZARDOYACLUB TRIATLON CORUÑAM02:24:2805:09:44
204408FONSO SERRADILLA FERNANDEZCc.bernesgaM02:24:5005:10:06
205251ALFONSO CANAL DIAZM02:24:5105:10:07
206249CÉSAR RODRÍGUEZ SIERRAGCT San AgustínM02:25:1305:10:29
20749VALENTIN VALLINA GÓMEZClub altitudM02:25:2705:10:43
208319ESTEBAN MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZC.C. CORTYFADERM02:25:3705:10:53
209232LUIS ÁLVAREZ MARTINEZGrupo Cicloturista EnsidesaM02:27:2405:12:40
210195JONATHAN GONZÁLEZ VIGILGrupo Cicloturista EnsidesaM02:27:2605:12:42
211183JORGE ALVAREZ FERNANDEZM02:28:1305:13:29
212393IVAN ALVAREZ ALVAREZAsturiasM02:28:5105:14:07
213159JAVIER DIAZ SUAREZM02:29:2005:14:36
21471FERNANDO RUIZ MAHAMUDM02:29:3405:14:50
215218ANTONIO GARCIA ALVAREZM02:29:3605:14:52
216410ANSELMO GONZALEZ CAMBLORM02:29:3805:14:54
217128JOSE VEGA GONZALEZindependienteM02:29:3905:14:55
218112JOSE BLANCO ROMEROc.c. traviesasM02:29:5505:15:11
219302DANIEL PRIETO FERNÁNDEZCDC BERNESGAM02:30:0505:15:21
220106DIEGO MENDEZ PEREZClub ciclista eoM02:30:4005:15:56
221132MANUEL MUÑIZ GARCIAPEÑA CICLISTA SOTO PALI-PALIM02:30:4005:15:56
222219HÉCTOR FERNÁNDEZ LORENCESM02:30:4005:15:56
22348JORGE GONZALEZ GONZALEZBicicletas Sanchez CachuliM02:30:4005:15:56
224175RICARDO MENENDEZ FERNANDEZPlatu piñonM02:30:4205:15:58
2259MIGUEL FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZbicicletas sanchez cachuli c.cM02:30:4405:16:00
22650JOSE LADO LESTONC.C MurosM02:30:4505:16:01
22770JOSÉ PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZC.C.TRASONAM02:30:4605:16:02
22839ANTONIO VILLENA VICARIOFreebike-Club EsportiuM02:30:4605:16:02
229317JORGE LOPEZ SUAREZM02:30:4605:16:02
23073JOSE GARCIA GARCIAM02:30:4705:16:03
231100JOSÉ DE LA GUERRA ALONSOSolteros por el MonteM02:31:3005:16:46
232120LUIS FERNANDEZ ESPINAArgandenesM02:31:3305:16:49
23364MIGUEL ENCINAS CARRILM02:31:3405:16:50
234356JOSE LUENGO MESONEROMoto 5M02:31:4005:16:56
23588HELIODORO VELASCO PÉREZCisalM02:31:4005:16:56
236108CARLOS GARCIA PEREZM02:31:5505:17:11
237330JULIO LANZA GARCIAM02:31:5705:17:13
23858MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ VEGAIndependienteM02:31:5805:17:14
239268CELESTINO GARCIA MARTINEZM02:32:1505:17:31
240399JUAN MANUEL CARRILLO SAAVEDRAGaraje PacoM02:32:1505:17:31
24165FRANCISCO CORTES DE LA VEGASantutxuteM02:32:5205:18:08
24267JUAN GONZALEZ GONZALEZZZ RoadBikeM02:32:5205:18:08
243277DIEGO CIBORRO DIAZM02:33:2505:18:41
24483DANIEL CUETOS GARCÍAM02:33:3605:18:52
245414BORJA QUINTANA GONZÁLEZM02:33:3605:18:52
246294JUAN SANCHEZ GONZALEZM02:33:3605:18:52
247325SERGIO FERNÁNDEZ LASTRAC.D.B. LastraBIKEM02:33:3605:18:52
248351EDUARDO DE LA TASSA TORREIndependienteM02:34:0205:19:18
249375RODRIGO DEL POZO SANJOSEM02:34:2305:19:39
25027PEDRO RODRIGUEZ CASTELLOTECC Colmenar ViejoM02:34:2505:19:41
251296CARLA FERNANDEZ VIÑAuno di noi grupo deportivoF02:34:2505:19:41
252409JOSE AGUSTIN SANFELICIANO GARCIAM02:34:2605:19:42
25345PEDRO LANSEROS PRIETOUnion Ciclista AlgecireñaM02:34:3005:19:46
25424MANUEL HERNANDEZMOTO 5M02:34:3205:19:48
2554FRANCISCO MENA TOVARM02:35:3105:20:47
256234PABLO GUTIÉRREZ FERNÁNDEZM02:36:3305:21:49
257226PEDRO PRIDA ENCINAScangas de onisM02:36:4705:22:03
25833DANIEL RAMOS REVILLAC.C moto 5M02:37:3805:22:54
259282MARIA PEREZ BENITOCLUB CICLISTA REBONZAF02:37:3805:22:54
260314AMALIO IGLESIAS FERNANDEZM02:37:4005:22:56
26177JAVIER PINTOR SAN MARTINARSANM02:37:4005:22:56
26212ANGEL DIAZ CARDOlos jabaliesM02:37:4305:22:59
2635CESAR FIGAR VELASCOindependienteM02:38:0705:23:23
26434GONZALO MONSALVO BALLESTEROSM02:38:0705:23:23
265347RAFAEL MARTINEZ FRIASM02:38:5005:24:06
266259FRANCISCO SANZ BOIXAREUM02:39:1805:24:34
267331RICARDO VILLAJOS ARIASPC Zona OesteM02:40:2105:25:37
268369FERNANDO SEISDEDOS RUIZpeña VillaverdeM02:40:2205:25:38
269278JUAN MARTIN SERRANO PEÑACC RivasM02:40:2205:25:38
270188LORENA PÉREZ HEVIATritobankF02:40:3205:25:48
271137JAVIER AMEIJENDA MONTESTritobankM02:40:3405:25:50
272265SOPHIA JENNEWEINClub Ciclista Tres CantosF02:42:4505:28:01
273263LUIS MORCILLO DONATEClub Ciclista Tres CantosM02:42:4605:28:02
274146JUAN HUERTAS MARTINEZClub Ciclista Tres CantosM02:42:4605:28:02
27530ANTONIO CASAL SUÁREZM02:42:5305:28:09
276379CESAR DIAZ MARTINEZASOC. CICLOTURISTA ANGLIRUM02:42:5505:28:11
277225ÁNGEL GALÁN GONZÁLEZTrasonaM02:42:5705:28:13
278167ARTURO VEGA GARCIANingunoM02:42:5805:28:14
279126ALBERTO GADEA VARAUnión Ciclista San Sebastian de los ReyesM02:43:4405:29:00
280156JOSE SEBASTIAN GARCIAALCOBENDASM02:43:4405:29:00
281365CARLOS HERAS ALONSOM02:43:4605:29:02
282127PEDRO VIVO LOPEZM02:43:4605:29:02
28390JAVIER SÁNCHEZ AVILEROU.C.san Sebastián de los reyesM02:43:4605:29:02
284160ALBERTO CASTANEDO VARONACLUB CICLISTA ARSANM02:43:4805:29:04
285374AURELIO HERRERO GARCIAM02:43:4905:29:05
28623ANGEL MORENO MOLINACC JumarM02:43:5005:29:06
287185JAIME MESA ARECESCC TREITOIROM02:43:5605:29:12
288398LUIS MEDINA ALONSOAsturiasM02:44:0905:29:25
28918RUFINO FRIERA MENENDEZNava 2000M02:44:0905:29:25
290327CARLOS RATO MARTINEZM02:44:2405:29:40
291210PATRICIA GONZÁLEZ BARREALESCC LeónF02:44:2605:29:42
29251JESUS FERNANDEZ JIMENEZCCLEONM02:44:2705:29:43
293144MARIO CARO CASTROCLUB CICLISTA LEONM02:44:2705:29:43
294105PATRICIO MARTINEZ REBOLLARCCLeónM02:44:2705:29:43
295239RUBEN LLAMAZARES FERNANDEZCC LEONM02:44:2705:29:43
296170ADRIÁN RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZCC LeónM02:44:2805:29:44
297272JORGE PRADA GARCÍACC leónM02:44:2805:29:44
298139VICTOR GALAN SANTIAGOM02:44:2805:29:44
299209JUAN DIEGUEZ DE LA MATACC LeónM02:44:2905:29:45
30078JOSE MARTINEZ GARCIACC leonM02:44:2905:29:45
30132LUIS PLANAS CAMPAM02:46:3805:31:54
302297JUAN ZAMORA GARCIAM02:46:3905:31:55
30331JOSÉ REQUEJO COLLOTOM02:46:4005:31:56
304292JOSE MORENO LOPEZM02:46:4305:31:59
305335JESÚS GARCÍA GARCÍAM02:46:4505:32:01
306312JORGE PÉREZ DÍAZM02:46:5405:32:10
307262JOSE PEREZ DIAZM02:46:5405:32:10
308173JESUS BONET LUQUEM02:46:5405:32:10
309177JOSÉ BARRIENTOS BARRIENTOSSociedad Cicloturista AsturianaM02:46:5605:32:12
310230JESÚS NICOLÁS GARCÍAClub Ciclista La Costa OviedoM02:47:0905:32:25
311384MIGUEL BERAN MARTINEZM02:47:3405:32:50
31254ALFREDO ARMESTO GONZALEZBUENAVISTA G.C.M02:47:3405:32:50
313295RAMON IGLESIAS VIGILbuenavistaM02:47:3405:32:50
314373GILBERTO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZBuenaVistaM02:47:3405:32:50
31580PABLO ARMESTO GONZALEZG.C. BuenavistaM02:47:3405:32:50
316190FRANCISCO MENENDEZ BUSTOC.C. TEVERGAM02:47:3705:32:53
317290CESAR GONZALEZ FERNANDEZSOGRANDIO C.C.M02:49:0305:34:19
318114LUIS ALBARRAN BARRADOc.c. moto 5M02:49:2805:34:44
319213NARCISO PÉREZ GARCÍAMOTO 5M02:49:3105:34:47
320115JOSE PORRAS RIVASc.c. moto 5M02:49:3205:34:48
321367ROBERTO CURTO MARTINM02:49:3705:34:53
322366SARA SETIEN GOMEZF02:49:3805:34:54
323360JAVIER SOTO FERNANDEZIndependienteM02:49:4405:35:00
324361DAVID RESCALVO DE DIEGOM02:49:4505:35:01
325378JOSE CARRO SANTIAGOC C PortilloM02:49:4605:35:02
326368EDELMIRO GONZALEZ ALONSOM02:50:1705:35:33
327102MARIANO HINJOS NÚÑEZA.D. SamburielM02:50:3605:35:52
328103RAQUEL DE ANDRÉS ARPÓNA.D. SamburielF02:50:3705:35:53
329169MANUEL BORBOLLA SOBRINOC.c. altitudM02:52:0005:37:16
330227FRANCISCO GANCEDO RIESTRAC. C. ALCOBENDASM02:52:0105:37:17
331212JOSE PALICIO GARCÍAG.C EXTREMELY BIKESM02:52:4005:37:56
332176LUIS RUBIA CALVOM02:52:4005:37:56
333178MARTA FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍAM02:54:2605:39:42
334164FERNANDO PEREZ PEREZReteamM02:54:2705:39:43
335300JUAN CASTELLANOS RODRIGUEZindependienteM02:56:2705:41:43
336238ALBERTO HERRANZ MADRIDC.C.BARAKALDESAM02:57:2805:42:44
337279MIGUEL ALONSO GUTIERREZM02:57:2805:42:44
338101SERGIO FERNÁNDEZ VILLAFAÑEUno di noiM02:57:4205:42:58
339390PABLO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZM02:58:1005:43:26
340311JORGE GARCÍA SUÁREZM02:58:1205:43:28
341309ALEJANDRO SUAREZ ROZAM02:58:1305:43:29
3421ALBERTO COLINO PRIETOM02:58:1605:43:32
34313JOSÉ VALLE ESTELCHEM02:58:1805:43:34
34425RUBEN FUENTE FLÓREZMaquila AventuraM03:02:2705:47:43
345162CEFERINO FERNANDEZ MENENDEZPSM BAJO NALONM03:03:1305:48:29
34696JUAN SUAREZ MARIÑOP.C. RoxínM03:03:1405:48:30
347125VERÓNICA MAÑANES LÓPEZClub atletismo BalmoriF03:04:1305:49:29
348324PATRICIA SIRGO GRANDAUNO DI NOIF03:04:1305:49:29
349323JOSE CASTELLANO GARCIAUNO DI NOIM03:04:1405:49:30
350118MARCOS VALDES ARGUELLESClub atletismo BalmoriM03:04:1405:49:30
35157EULOGIO MARTINEZ GONZALEZCC TRASONAM03:13:0005:58:16
35256JOSE BLANCO MENDEZM03:13:0105:58:17
3538ANGEL SABINA OLMEDOM03:13:4405:59:00
354376MARTIN ALVAREZ GONZALEZM03:14:3505:59:51
355322JAVIER DIAZ FERNÁNDEZSograndio C.CM03:14:4005:59:56
3567JESÚS GARCÍA GÓMEZALTITUD A.D.M03:17:3206:02:48
357417JOSE MARIA GARCIA GONZALEZM03:17:3406:02:50
35822JUAN GARCÍA GÓMEZROYALE AMICALE CYCLISTE UCCLEM03:17:3606:02:52
35969CAROLINA CAZORLA ORTEGAClub Ciclista Tres CantosF03:19:2606:04:42
36044MARIANO ESTAUNPC EDELWEISSM03:19:2806:04:44
361217ANGEL LOPEZ DORADOCLUB CICLISTA TRES CANTOSM03:19:2806:04:44
362154TOMAS HOLGUERA BRAVOCLUB CICLISTA TRES CANTOSM03:19:2806:04:44
363141JUAN MONTES HERNANDEZClub CiclistaTres CantosM03:19:3106:04:47
36441JESUS GOMEZ HERGUEDASClub Ciclista Tres CantosM03:19:3206:04:48
365284RAUL RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍNEZLos ñusM03:24:1606:09:32
366193RUBÉN NICIEZA RODRÍGUEZGrupo Cicloturista EnsidesaM03:25:0106:10:17
367196JUAN NICIEZA VALLINAGrupo Cicloturista EnsidesaM03:25:0406:10:20
368203RAIMUNDO GARCÍA GARCÍAGrupo Cicloturista EnsidesaM03:25:0506:10:21
369197JUAN NICIEZA CUETOGrupo Cicloturista EnsidesaM03:25:0706:10:23