Lista de Inscritos

Lista de Inscritos en la Clásica Puertos Esmeralda 2022. Los usuarios con dorsal ya han sido confirmados.

DorsalApellidosNombreCiudad/PoblaciónEstado / Condado
1Salamoni vantinisandroSopelanaBizkaia
2Suárez Toraño VictorNavaAsturias
3Pulito CallejoElenaSantanderCantabria
4Estrada BlancoMiguelLeónLeón
5Suárez CardoManuelLeónLeón
6PIQUERO GARCIASergioNAVAASTURIAS
7Prada García JorgeLeón León
8López FrancoMarcosLEÓNLEON
9MARTIN HORTALJuanOVIEDOASTURIAS
10Nieto Merino JuanGuijuelo Salamanca
11DIAZ CARDOIvanPIEDRAS BLANCASASTURIAS
12Fernandez SantosDavidGijonAsturias
13CARO CASTROMarioTORNEROS DEL BERNESGALEON
14Fernandez Sánchez ManuelGijonAsturias
15Castro GonzalezPabloVillafañeLeón
16Piñera MeanaRufinoAvilés Asturias
17González LópezJuanManuelNavaAsturias
18González García JoséBenitoRibadaviaOurense
19Ruiz GonzálezMarcelinoTorrelavega Cantabria
20Carro SantiagoJoseVillanueva de dueroValladolid
21FERNANDEZ OSUNA SantiagoLA FOZ DE MORCINASTURIAS
22FANJUL MARTINGUILLERMOMIERESPRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS
23Soriano GarcíaRaulLangreoAsturias
24del Río BlancoDiegoOviedoAsturias
25GUTIÉRREZ PEREZIvanOVIEDOASTURIAS
26García BoyanoDavidLéonLeón
27Martínez Ferrero ArturoOVIEDOASTURIAS
28Quirós Colubi PepeSan Martín de TevergaAsturias
29Sánchez SerranoVictorianoGaldakaoVizcaya n
30Iglesias BangoManuelVillaobispo de las ReguerasLeón
31Martín SendinoJoséMaríaOviedoAsturias
32Rebecca SteingoldLisaOviedoAsturias
33Estévez EscamocheroJuanCarlosLeón León
34Gómez fernandezFlorentinoTorrelavegaCantabria
35MenendezRicardoCiañu / langreoAsturias
36SUAREZ DE LA FUENTENACHOGIJONAsturias
37Korta EizaguirreXabinZumaiaGuipúzcoa
38Pérez MeanaBaldomeroQuintueles,VillaviciosaAsturias
39Diaz SuárezAlbertoGijónAsturias
40Solares Villazon JoséVillaviciosa Asturias
41Sanzo De San JoseJesusAvilesAsturias
42Suárez MontousséPabloAVILESAsturias
43Gonzalez BernardoPabloOviedoAsturias
44Díaz De La TorreJoseLuisOviedo Asturias
45SAINZ DE LA RIVAJuanAntonioAJOCANTABRIA
46Villena VicarioAntonioBadalonaBCN
47Rodriguez CastellotePedroColmenar ViejoMadrid
48Lado leston JoséAntonioMurosLa Coruña
49Rojo GallegoAngelValladolidValladolid
50Khongnok PatiñoRicardoAvilésAsturias
51Gutiérrez RodríguezRubenSantanderCantabria
52Díaz MartínezCesarOviedoAsturias
53Martínez Castro AtilanoCombarro ( Poio) PO
54BrownMichaelRuncornCheshire
55Tamargo MartinezAlfonsoGradoAsturias
56Carral LópezFranciscoLa CavadaCantabria
57Garaizar marinJulenBilbaoBizkaia
Aldama llano JUANTXUZALLA Bizkaia
GUTIERREZ PEREZIVANoviedoAsturias
Fernandez JimenezJesusLeonLeon
Garcia BoyanoDavidLeonLeon
Martinez VegaJoseLeonLeon
Fernández tejonFernandoGIJÓNASTURIAS
Sabína Olmedo AngelAlcalá de HenaresMadrid
DIAZ SUAREZJavierASTURIASESPAÑA
Gonzalez GonzalezJorgeManuelGIJONAsturias
MARTIN HORTALJuanJoséOVIEDOASTURIAS
Atienza CuervoAngelAgapitoOviedo Asturias
Tamargo MartinezAfonsoGradoAsturias
Cotelo Rodriguez Davidlas vegas-corvera de asturiasAsturias
Martínez fuentesDaniJAENJaén
Garcia RochaJoseMariaCangas De OnisAsturias
Sañudo AbascalManuelSobremazasCantabria
Cordova SanchezJaimeLuisLa nuciaAlicante
Esteban lorenzo YolandaLa nuciaAlicante
Meixus aguadoMiguelPola de sieroAsturias
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZMercedesOVIEDOAsturias
Villar Rodríguez RubenGijónAsturias
Rodríguez CorujoIvanGijónAsturias